2020 Leaderboard

This is how the leaderboard looked after the first ever Lockdown Legends! Well done everyone!

  BarbelBreamZanderTenchPikeRoachMinnowCarpEelRuddGudgeonSea FishChubPerchCrucianCatfishRuffeSalmonGraylingDaceTroutBleakSturgeonBullheadWildcard 
Name28-Mar29-Mar30-Mar31-Mar01-Apr02-Apr03-Apr04-Apr05-Apr06-Apr07-Apr08-Apr09-Apr10-Apr11-Apr12-Apr13-Apr14-Apr15-Apr16-Apr17-Apr18-Apr19-Apr20-Apr21-Apr
1Mark Pilley963999978769898910999876246
2Jordan Jenkinson867778768987978108710891056230
3Harry Pardoe1088881058108810999871030183
4Nate Green535310410710101091075106108924175
5Derren Burr210821054697978724118
6Dale Thomas91010256935767845516117
7Neil Lawrence10710648946866589
8John Cheyne8687323133445158
9Mark Powell-Bevan96341231221640
10Brandon Hatch54251032312239
11Ian Donnelly533251221152537
12Adam Roe107236735
13Trevor Gunning1339537334
14Daniel Moles44241524632
14Elliott Laming6452521311232
15Gary Manders94472430
15John Harper654352328
16Matt De La Bruyere64332132428
17Ian Gregory63126725
18Danny Bellfield56134120
18Ian McDonald22243122220
19Edward Allen821617
19Mark Dunwell54213217
19Paul Rhodes6334117
20Clive Lloyed514212116
21Dave Middleton615315
21Ian Grimsley67215
21Leigh Harrison454215
22Alan Barnes451313
23Mark Dicken32121312
24Gordon Dodsworth711211
24Rob Knapp62311
25James Benfield1010
25James Hofman314210
25Lee Chandler52310
25Mark Betteridge35210
25Steve Moss2411210
26Paul Bickley729
27Andy Lewis1528
27Craig Bale88
27Paul Banktramp Rose538
28Adam Thomas347
28Ade Busby4217
28Ben McDonnell22127
28Greg Ski3227
28James Williams77
28Lee Backshall617
28Marco Julian77
28Matt Missons617
28Pete Sturmey617
28Thomas Williams527
29Alan Ward66
29Andrew Waddingham66
29David Hinton66
29Gary Lawson11226
29James Wedgbury66
29Lee Catracchia66
29Martin Perring66
29Matt Roche111126
29Shannon Elizabeth Hill66
29Shayne Patrick Kearns66
30Andrew Nelson55
30Benjamin Duane Holmes Brown55
30Chris Saunders55
30Colin Cooke2125
30John Glover55
30Karl Higgins2215
30Ryan Healey2125
30Tom Bramley325
30Wes Adams1315
31Dave Munt224
31Dave Whitehouse44
31Gary Mertol Case224
31James Turley44
31Jonathan Edwards44
31Mike Lyndonn44
31Robert Brown44
31Robert Lemm44
31Scott Freeland224
31Tomasz Plowiec224
32Andy Conybeare33
32Andy Nichols33
32Chriss Extremadura Merrit33
32Dai Milovan Mitrovic33
32Gavin Thompson33
32James Pitt33
32Jamie Steel33
32Jermaine Clare123
32Kie Hugill1113
32Mathew Fernandez Angling33
32Michael Turney1113
32Sam Moore33
32Sam Oultram33
32Steve Law123
32Terry Trueman33
33Allan Crook22
33Andy Childs22
33David Miller22
33Ernest Frith22
33Gary Rodgers22
33Ian Roper22
33Jacob Scargill22
33Jasper Giles22
33Jon Boom22
33Jonathan Mccloy22
33Kevin Burchnall22
33Lee Bennett22
33Mark Fishmaster Barnes22
33Paul Barnard22
33Roman Sivák Angling22
33Tony Stockdale22
34Adam Woodridge11
34Andrew Fieldhouse11
34Barry Broadhurst11
34Ben Wilson11
34Chris Isaacs11
34Christopher Haddock11
34Colin Roberts11
34Dan Muresan11
34Dan Muresan11
34Daniel Clover11
34Dave Haynes11
34Mark Doherty11
34Mark Lewin11
34Martin Allen11
34Paul Thomas11
34Robert Mitchell11
34Simon Paul Gurney11
34Tim Prosser11
34Vytautas Ražanauskas11
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial